Team

Geschäftsleitung

Christian Lutz

CEO

Telefon     062 287 33 88
eMail

Bruno Rüttimann

CFO

Telefon     062 287 33 75
eMail

Product Management

Daniel Jutz

Leitung Home Living und Utility

Telefon     062 287 33 79
eMail

Delia Heller

Product Manager
Home Living

Telefon     062 287 33 73
eMail

Lena Eggenschwiler

Product Manager
Home Living

Telefon     062 287 33 85
eMail

Sarah Rüdlinger

Product Manager
Home Living

Telefon     062 287 30 68
eMail

Rodi Karakelle

Product Manager
Home Living und Utility

Telefon     062 287 33 83
eMail

Rahel Jörg

Product Manager
Garden und Do it

Telefon     062 287 33 86
eMail

Karin Gratwohl

Product Manager
Hailo und Do it

Telefon     062 287 33 74
eMail

Luana Gasser

Junior Product Manager
Garden und Do it

Telefon     062 287 33 59
eMail

Jean-Claude Probst

Werbeleiter

Telefon     062 287 33 82
eMail

Reto Vollenweider

Sales Manager GYEON

Telefon     062 552 14 44
eMail

Kundenservice

Helder Castro

Leitung Kundenservice

Telefon     062 287 33 51
eMail

Sabrina Strebel

Kundenservice

Telefon     062 287 30 66
eMail

Patrizio Clemente

Kundenservice
Disponent Montage

Telefon     062 287 33 52
eMail

Francesco Basile

Kundenservice

Telefon     062 287 33 92
eMail

Buchhaltung / IT / Lernende KV

Therese Leuba

Buchhaltung

Telefon     062 287 33 78
eMail

Fabian Brunner

IT

Telefon     062 287 33 53
eMail

Antonio Eufemia

Lernender Kaufmann EFZ, 3. Lj.

eMail

Logistik

Giuseppe La Porta

Leitung Logistik

Lehrlingsbetreuung Logistik

Telefon     062 287 33 89
eMail

Rolf Brunner

Stv. Leitung Logistik

Telefon     062 287 34 45
eMail

Shuaib Seljmani

Teamleiter Ritter

Telefon     062 287 33 95
eMail

Volkan Gülen

Leiter Wareneingang

Telefon     062 287 33 57
eMail

Gjemail Rushani

Leiter Aussenlager Schönenwerd

Roger Tièche

Allrounder

Gamal Moataz

Allrounder

Angelo Montalto

Allrounder

Ryan Hügi

Logistiker EFZ

Montage-Team

Luigi Montalto

Leiter Montage

Telefon     079 437 88 72
eMail

Team Tagesgeschäft 2

Teresa La Porta

Teamleiterin Tagesgeschäft 2

Telefon     062 287 33 55
eMail

Nicole Hufschmid

Stv. Teamleiterin Tagesgeschäft 2

Carmelina Montalto

Team Tagesgeschäft 2

Lernende Logistik

Aarun Kaing

Logistiker EFZ, 3. Lj.

Kristijan Drobnjak

Logistiker EFZ, 3. Lj.

Darijo Topalovic

Logistiker EBA, 2. Lj.

Davide Bertolino

Logistiker EFZ, 2. Lj.

Melinda Shala

Logistikerin EFZ, 2. Lj.

Boran Erdem

Logistiker EFZ, 1. Lj.

Noel Meyer

Logistiker EFZ, 1. Lj.

Aurora D’onofrio

Logistikerin EFZ, 1. Lj.