/Team
Team2019-02-14T10:26:20+00:00

Team

Management

Christian Lutz

CEO

phone     062 287 33 88
eMail

Bruno Rüttimann

CFO

phone    062 287 33 75
eMail

Product Management

Daniel Jutz

Head of Home Living and Utility

phone    062 287 33 79
eMail

Delia Heller

Product Manager
Home Living

phone    062 287 33 73
eMail

Lena Eggenschwiler

Product Manager
Home Living

phone    062 287 33 85
eMail

Sarah Rüdlinger

Junior Product Manager
Home Living

phone    062 287 30 68
eMail

Rodi Karakelle

Product Manager
Home Living and Utility

phone     062 287 33 83
eMail

Kevin Koch

Junior Product Manager
Garden and Do it

phone    062 287 33 84
eMail

Rahel Jörg

Junior Product Manager
Garden and Do it

phone    062 287 33 86
eMail

Karin Gratwohl

Product Manager
Hailo and Do it

phone    062 287 33 74
eMail

Jean-Claude Probst

Advertising Manager

phone    062 287 33 84
eMail

Customer Service

Helder Castro

Head of customer service

phone    062 287 33 51
eMail

Zuhal Kirmizitas

Deputy Head of customer service / Apprentice Care

phone    062 287 33 50
eMail

Sabrina Strebel

Customer Service

phone    062 287 30 66
eMail

Accounting / IT / Commercial apprentices

Therese Leuba

Accounting

phone    062 287 33 78
eMail

Fabian Brunner

IT

phone    062 287 33 53
eMail

Antonio Eufermia

First year apprentice commercial employee FPC

eMail

Logistics

Giuseppe La Porta

Head of logistics

Head of Apprentice Care Logistics

phone    062 287 33 89
eMail

Francesco Basile

Deputy Head of logistics

Head of Apprentice Care Logistics

phone    062 287 33 92
eMail

Moreno Sammarco

Head of Incomming Goods

phone    062 287 33 56
eMail

Volkan Gülen

Head of External Warehouse

eMail

Ismail Türksoy

Team Leader Daly Operations 1

Gamal Moataz

Allruounder

Assembly Team

Luigi Montalto

Head of Assembly Team

phone    079 437 88 72
eMail

Bruno Neuhold

Deputy Head of Assembly Team

phone    062 287 33 57
eMail

Roger Tièche

Assembly

Daily Operations Team 2

Teresa La Porta

Team Leader Daily Operations 2

phone    062 287 33 55
eMail

Nicole Hufschmid

Deputy Team Leader Daily Operations 2

Carmelina Montalto

Daily Operation Team 2

Apprentices logistics

Noel Blaser

Third year apprentice logistics

Cedric Garcia

Third year apprentice logistics

Arlind Selmani

Second year apprentice logistics

Faruk Erbay

Second year apprentice logistics

Liridon Krasniqi

Second year apprentice logistics

Ryan Hügi

Second year apprentice logistics

Vanol Cubi

Second year apprentice logistics

Aarun Kaing

First year apprentice logistics

Kristijan Drobnjak

First year apprentice logistics